Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Gaz Sapow

Map of Chah-e Gaz Sapow Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Gaz Sapaw,Chah-e Gaz Sapaw,Chah-e Gaz Sapow,Chāh-e Gaz Sapaw,Chāh-e Gaz Sapow,Čāhe Gaz Sapaw,چاه گز سپو, Chāh-e Gaz Sapow

Chah-e Gaz Sapow

Welcome to the Chah-e Gaz Sapow google satellite map! This locality is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Gaz Sapow. See Chah-e Gaz Sapow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Gaz Sapow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Chah-e Gaz Sapow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Chah-e Gaz Sapow
Places near Chah-e Gaz Sapow

Online Dating

Chah-e Gaz Sapow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chah-e Gaz Sapow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Gaz Sapow, Afghanistan