-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Garashak Mandeh

Map of Garashak Mandeh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garasak Mandeh,Garashak Mandah,Garashak Mandeh,Garashakmandekh,Garāshak Māndêh,Garāšak Māndeh,Gaṟāshak Māndah,گراشک مانده, Garāshak Māndêh

Garashak Mandeh

Welcome to the Garashak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garāshak Māndêh. See Garashak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garāshak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Garashak Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20283/62.80849
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:16
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Garashak Mandeh
  •  
Places near Garashak Mandeh

Online Dating

Garashak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garashak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garashak Mandeh, Afghanistan