-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sultan-e Bakwa Dashtah

Map of Sultan-e Bakwa Dashtah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltan-e Bakva Dasht,Solţān-e Bakvā Dasht,Sultan-e Bakwa Dashtah,Sultane Bakwa Dasta,Sultani Bakvadashta,Sultāne Bakwā Dašta,Sulţān-e Bakwā Das̲h̲tah,سلطان بکوا دښته, Sulţān-e Bakwā Das̲h̲tah

Sultan-e Bakwa Dashtah

Welcome to the Sultan-e Bakwa Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān-e Bakwā Das̲h̲tah. See Sultan-e Bakwa Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān-e Bakwā Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sultan-e Bakwa Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24798/62.94789
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Sultan-e Bakwa Dashtah
  •  
Places near Sultan-e Bakwa Dashtah

Online Dating

Sultan-e Bakwa Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultan-e Bakwa Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan-e Bakwa Dashtah, Afghanistan