-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Doghi Rod

Map of Doghi Rod Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Doghi Rod,Doghi Rud,Dogirud,Dughi Rud,Dōghi Rūd,Dōghī Rōd,Dūghī Rūd,دوغی رود,Ḏōghi Ṟōḏ, Dōghī Rōd

Doghi Rod

Welcome to the Doghi Rod google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōghī Rōd. See Doghi Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōghī Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Doghi Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23544/62.93407
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:46
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Doghi Rod
  •  
Places near Doghi Rod

Online Dating

Doghi Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Doghi Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Doghi Rod, Afghanistan