-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Spinkay Karez

Map of Spinkay Karez Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spinkay Karez,Spinkay Kariz,Spīnkay Kārēz,Spīnkay Kārīz,Spīnkay Kāṟēz,سپینکی کارېز, Spīnkay Kārēz

Spinkay Karez

Welcome to the Spinkay Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnkay Kārēz. See Spinkay Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnkay Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Spinkay Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.25831/62.95046
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Spinkay Karez
  •  
Places near Spinkay Karez

Online Dating

Spinkay Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spinkay Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinkay Karez, Afghanistan