Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Srah Ghar Kotori

Map of Srah Ghar Kotori Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sragarkatori,Srah Ghar Kotori,Srah Ghar Kōtōrī,Sreh Ghar Kotori,Sreh Ghar Kowtowri,Sṟeh Ghaṟ Kōtōṟi,سره غر کوتوری, Srah Ghar Kōtōrī

Srah Ghar Kotori

Welcome to the Srah Ghar Kotori google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Ghar Kōtōrī. See Srah Ghar Kotori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Ghar Kōtōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Srah Ghar Kotori
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:49
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Srah Ghar Kotori
Places near Srah Ghar Kotori

Online Dating

Srah Ghar Kotori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Ghar Kotori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Ghar Kotori, Afghanistan