-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Mulla Faizullah Ziarat

Map of Mulla Faizullah Ziarat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Grobnitsa Mulla-Fayzulla-Ziarat,Molla Fayzollah Ziarat,Molla Feyzollah Ziarat,Mollā Fayzollāh Zīārat,Mollā Feyẕollāh Zīārat,Mulla Faizullah Ziarat,Mulla Faydzullah Ziarat,Mulla Faydzullah Zyarat,Mullā Faydzullāh Zīārat,Mullā Fayḏẕullāh Zyāṟat,Mullā Faīẕullāh Zīārat,ملا فیض اللـه زیارت,ملا فیض الله زیارت, Mullā Faīẕullāh Zīārat

Mulla Faizullah Ziarat

Welcome to the Mulla Faizullah Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Faīẕullāh Zīārat. See Mulla Faizullah Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Faīẕullāh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Mulla Faizullah Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24092/62.924
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:35
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Mulla Faizullah Ziarat
  •  
Places near Mulla Faizullah Ziarat

Online Dating

Mulla Faizullah Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Faizullah Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Faizullah Ziarat, Afghanistan