-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Daywalak-e Tahanah

Map of Daywalak-e Tahanah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywalak-e Tahanah,Daywālak-e Tahānah,Dewalak Tahana,Dewalak Tahanah,Divalak Tahanah,Dēwālak Tahānah,Dīvālak Tahānah,دیوالک تهانه,Ḏēwālak Tahāna, Daywālak-e Tahānah

Daywalak-e Tahanah

Welcome to the Daywalak-e Tahanah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywālak-e Tahānah. See Daywalak-e Tahanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywālak-e Tahānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Daywalak-e Tahanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2393/62.90216
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:39
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Daywalak-e Tahanah
  •  
Places near Daywalak-e Tahanah
Razvaliny Devalak (1.1 km) Dēwālak (1.2 km) Gwêrgān (1.8 km) Solţān-e Bakvā (4.2 km) Markaz-e Ḩukūmat-e Sulţān-e Bakwāh (4.5 km) Maṟkaze Hokūmate (5 km) Tsīchī Khūnē (5.2 km) Gorabad (6.4 km) Bālbālak (7.1 km) Shōrah Khānah (7.8 km) Shērbatay (9.4 km) Bōlakah (9.9 km) Bōlakē Takānah (9.9 km) Kīrtah (10.3 km) Fōlādbēg (11.1 km) Gaziabad (11.7 km) Gêwurz (13 km) Moghulābād (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Daywalak-e Tahanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daywalak-e Tahanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywalak-e Tahanah, Afghanistan