-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sultan-e Bakwa

Map of Sultan-e Bakwa Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltan-e Bakva,Solţān-e Bakvā,Sultan-e Bakwa,Sultane Bakwa,Sultāne Bakwā,Sulţān-e Bakwā,سلطان بکوا, Sulţān-e Bakwā

Sultan-e Bakwa

Welcome to the Sultan-e Bakwa google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān-e Bakwā. See Sultan-e Bakwa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān-e Bakwā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sultan-e Bakwa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23417/62.94008
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:17
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Sultan-e Bakwa
  •  
Places near Sultan-e Bakwa

Online Dating

Sultan-e Bakwa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultan-e Bakwa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan-e Bakwa, Afghanistan