-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khospash Dashtah

Map of Khospash Dashtah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khospas Dasta,Khospasdashta,Khospash Dashta,Khospash Dashtah,Khospāš Dašta,Khowspash Dashteh,Khowspāsh Dashteh,Khōspāsh Dashta,Khōspās̲h̲ Das̲h̲tah,خوسپاښ دښته, Khōspās̲h̲ Das̲h̲tah

Khospash Dashtah

Welcome to the Khospash Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōspās̲h̲ Das̲h̲tah. See Khospash Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōspās̲h̲ Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khospash Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2029/62.92223
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:13
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Khospash Dashtah
  •  
Places near Khospash Dashtah

Online Dating

Khospash Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khospash Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khospash Dashtah, Afghanistan