-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ghaziabad Rod

Map of Ghaziabad Rod Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaziabadrud,Ghaziabad Rod,Ghaziabad Rud,Ghāziābāḏ Ṟōḏ,Ghāzīābād Rōd,Ghāzīābād Rūd,غازی آباد رود, Ghāzīābād Rōd

Ghaziabad Rod

Welcome to the Ghaziabad Rod google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāzīābād Rōd. See Ghaziabad Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāzīābād Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ghaziabad Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1807/62.98833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:50
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Ghaziabad Rod
  •  
Places near Ghaziabad Rod
Kīrtah (0.5 km) Fōlādbēg (0.7 km) Gaziabad (3.7 km) Gêwurz (4 km) Bālbālak (4.8 km) Naz̧argāh (4.9 km) Moghulābād (6.2 km) Shōrah Khānah (6.7 km) Sāghay (7.1 km) Solţān-e Bakvā (7.3 km) Mamatah (7.5 km) Gāsh (7.6 km) Markaz-e Ḩukūmat-e Sulţān-e Bakwāh (7.7 km) Qismābād Kharābē (8 km) Tsīchī Khūnē (8.2 km) Pushtah (8.6 km) Saynābād (9 km) Qismābād (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Ghaziabad Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghaziabad Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaziabad Rod, Afghanistan