Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kuchnay Shorakhanah Karez

Map of Kuchnay Shorakhanah Karez Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuchnay Shorakhanah Karez,Kuchnay Shorakhane Kariz,Kuchnay Shōrakhānah Kārēz,Kuchnay Shōrakhānē Kārīz,Kucnay Sorakhane Karez,Kutshany Shurakhaneh Kariz,Kutshany Shūrakhāneh Kārīz,Kutshnay Shurakhaneh Kariz,Kutshnay Shūṟakhāneh Kārīz,Kučnay Šorakhānē Kārēz,کچنی شورخانې کارېز, Kuchnay Shōrakhānah Kārēz

Kuchnay Shorakhanah Karez

Welcome to the Kuchnay Shorakhanah Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Shōrakhānah Kārēz. See Kuchnay Shorakhanah Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Shōrakhānah Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kuchnay Shorakhanah Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:27
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Shorakhanah Karez
Places near Kuchnay Shorakhanah Karez

Online Dating

Kuchnay Shorakhanah Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuchnay Shorakhanah Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Shorakhanah Karez, Afghanistan