-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Foladbeg Rod

Map of Foladbeg Rod Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Foladbeg Rod,Foladbek Rod,Foladbek Rud,Fuladbek Rud,Fōlādbēg Rōd,Fōlādbēk Rūd,Fōlāḏbēk Ṟōḏ,Fūlādbēk Rūd,فولادبېگ رود, Fōlādbēg Rōd

Foladbeg Rod

Welcome to the Foladbeg Rod google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fōlādbēg Rōd. See Foladbeg Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fōlādbēg Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Foladbeg Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17276/62.96343
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Foladbeg Rod
  •  
Places near Foladbeg Rod
Bālbālak (2.7 km) Fōlādbēg (2.8 km) Kīrtah (3 km) Shōrah Khānah (4.3 km) Gaziabad (6.1 km) Gêwurz (6.5 km) Solţān-e Bakvā (7.2 km) Pushtah (7.3 km) Naz̧argāh (7.4 km) Markaz-e Ḩukūmat-e Sulţān-e Bakwāh (7.7 km) Shīn Ghāzī (7.9 km) Gwêrgān (7.9 km) Tsīchī Khūnē (8.5 km) Moghulābād (8.6 km) Gaza’ī Kalān (8.7 km) Razvaliny Devalak (9.5 km) Dēwālak (9.5 km) Sāghay (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Foladbeg Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Foladbeg Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Foladbeg Rod, Afghanistan