-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Khalifah Sahib

Map of Ziarat-e Khalifah Sahib Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Grobnitsa Khalifa-Sakheb,Ziarat-e Khalifa Saheb,Ziarat-e Khalifah Sahib,Ziarat-e Khalifeh Saheb,Zyarate Khalifa Saheb,Zyāṟate Khalifa Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Khalifa Sāheb,Zīārat-e Khalīfah Şāḩib,Zīārat-e Khalīfeh Şāḩeb,زیارت خلفه صاحب, Zīārat-e Khalīfah Şāḩib

Ziarat-e Khalifah Sahib

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khalifah Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khalīfah Şāḩib. See Ziarat-e Khalifah Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khalīfah Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ziarat-e Khalifah Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17113/62.85922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:30
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khalifah Sahib
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khalifah Sahib
Shērbatay (1.6 km) Gorabad (5.5 km) Shōrah Khānah (5.5 km) Bōlakah (6.3 km) Maṟkaze Hokūmate (7 km) Gwêrgān (7.2 km) Gaza’ī Kalān (7.5 km) Bālbālak (7.5 km) Gaza’ī Khōrd (8.5 km) Bōlakē Takānah (8.7 km) Tālāna’ī Khōrd (8.7 km) Khord (9.4 km) Khirsak (9.6 km) Razvaliny Devalak (9.6 km) Dēwālak (9.7 km) Shīn Ghāzī (9.7 km) Sisanū (9.8 km) Mūshak Kārēz (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khalifah Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khalifah Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khalifah Sahib, Afghanistan