-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shah-e Wilayat Karez

Map of Shah-e Wilayat Karez Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahe Welayat Karez,Shah-e Velayat Kariz,Shah-e Wilayat Karez,Shahe Welayat Kariz,Shāh-e Velāyat Kārīz,Shāh-e Wilāyat Kārēz,Shāhe Welāyat Kārīz,Šāhe Welāyat Kārēz,شاه ولایت کارېز, Shāh-e Wilāyat Kārēz

Shah-e Wilayat Karez

Welcome to the Shah-e Wilayat Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh-e Wilāyat Kārēz. See Shah-e Wilayat Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh-e Wilāyat Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shah-e Wilayat Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12436/62.89853
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:42
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Shah-e Wilayat Karez
  •  
Places near Shah-e Wilayat Karez

Online Dating

Shah-e Wilayat Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah-e Wilayat Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah-e Wilayat Karez, Afghanistan