-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Mulla `Asmat Ziarat

Map of Mulla `Asmat Ziarat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Grobnitsa Mulla-Asmat-Ziarat,Molla `Asmat Ziarat,Mollā ‘Aşmat Zīārat,Mulla `Asmat Ziarat,Mulla `Asmat Zyarat,Mullā ‘Asmat Zīārat,Mullā ‘Aşmat Zyāṟat,Mullā ‘Aşmat Zīārat,ملا عصمت زیارت, Mullā ‘Aşmat Zīārat

Mulla `Asmat Ziarat

Welcome to the Mulla `Asmat Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā ‘Aşmat Zīārat. See Mulla `Asmat Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā ‘Aşmat Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla `Asmat Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10175/62.96512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Mulla `Asmat Ziarat
  •  
Places near Mulla `Asmat Ziarat
Pushtah (0.9 km) Shīn Ghāzī (3.4 km) Khwājah Ḩasan (4.3 km) Rēgak (4.6 km) Sisanū (4.8 km) Gaza’ī Kalān (6.1 km) Gaza’ī Khōrd (7.5 km) Aliabad (8.3 km) Fōlādbēg (8.7 km) Shōrah Khānah (8.8 km) Burj (9.2 km) Bālbālak (9.4 km) Kīrtah (9.5 km) ‘Alī Bēg (10.6 km) Mūshak Kārēz (10.8 km) Gāsh (10.9 km) Naz̧argāh (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Mulla `Asmat Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla `Asmat Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla `Asmat Ziarat, Afghanistan