-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shin Ghazi

Map of Shin Ghazi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Ghazi,Shinghazay,Shīn Ghāzī,Shīnghazay,Singhazay,Šinghazay,شین غازی, Shīn Ghāzī

Shin Ghazi

Welcome to the Shin Ghazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Ghāzī. See Shin Ghazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Ghāzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shin Ghazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10778/62.9301
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Shin Ghazi
  •  
Places near Shin Ghazi

Online Dating

Shin Ghazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shin Ghazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Ghazi, Afghanistan