-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Mulla Muhammad Sadiq Ziarat

Map of Mulla Muhammad Sadiq Ziarat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Mohammad Seddiq Ziarat,Mollā Moḩammad Şeddīq Zīārat,Mulla Mohammad Seddiq Ziarat,Mulla Mohammad Seddiq Zyarat,Mulla Muhammad Sadiq Ziarat,Mullā Moḩammad Seddīq Zīārat,Mullā Moḩammaḏ Şeḏḏīq Zyāṟat,Mullā Muḩammad Şadīq Zīārat,ملا محمد صدیق زیارت, Mullā Muḩammad Şadīq Zīārat

Mulla Muhammad Sadiq Ziarat

Welcome to the Mulla Muhammad Sadiq Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Muḩammad Şadīq Zīārat. See Mulla Muhammad Sadiq Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Muḩammad Şadīq Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Muhammad Sadiq Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.11728/62.89774
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Mulla Muhammad Sadiq Ziarat
  •  
Places near Mulla Muhammad Sadiq Ziarat

Online Dating

Mulla Muhammad Sadiq Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Muhammad Sadiq Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Muhammad Sadiq Ziarat, Afghanistan