-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sayyid Jalal Agha Ziarat

Map of Sayyid Jalal Agha Ziarat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Grobnitsa Saiddzhalal'-Agaziarat,Grobnitsa Saiddzhalal’-Agaziarat,Saydjalal Agha Zyarat,Saydjalat Agha Ziarat,Saydjalāt Āghā Zīārat,Sayyid Jalal Agha Ziarat,Sayyid Jalāl Āghā Zīārat,Sayḏjalāl Āghā Zyārat,Seyyd Jalat Agha Ziarat,Seyyd Jalāt Āghā Zīārat,سید جلال آغا زیارت, Sayyid Jalāl Āghā Zīārat

Sayyid Jalal Agha Ziarat

Welcome to the Sayyid Jalal Agha Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Jalāl Āghā Zīārat. See Sayyid Jalal Agha Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Jalāl Āghā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyid Jalal Agha Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.11651/62.88168
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:20
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Sayyid Jalal Agha Ziarat
  •  
Places near Sayyid Jalal Agha Ziarat

Online Dating

Sayyid Jalal Agha Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Jalal Agha Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Jalal Agha Ziarat, Afghanistan