Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khirsak

Map of Khirsak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khersak,Khirsak,خرسک, Khirsak


Welcome to the Khirsak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khirsak. See Khirsak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khirsak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khirsak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Khirsak
Places near Khirsak

Online Dating

Khirsak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khirsak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khirsak, Afghanistan