Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tirvashela

Map of Tirvashela Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Terwa Sela,Terwa Shelah,Terwa Shēlah,Terwa Šēla,Terwah Shaylah,Terwah Shelah,Terwah Shēlah,Tirvashela,Têrwah Shaylah,تروه شیله, Tirvashela


Welcome to the Tirvashela google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tirvashela. See Tirvashela photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tirvashela area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tirvashela
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:25
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Tirvashela
Places near Tirvashela

Online Dating

Tirvashela Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tirvashela, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tirvashela, Afghanistan