-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Naykarez

Map of Naykarez Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Na`i Karez,Na`i Kariz,Naykarez,Na‘i Kāṟēz,Na‘ī Kārīz, Naykarez

Naykarez

Welcome to the Naykarez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naykarez. See Naykarez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naykarez area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Naykarez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.128/62.70784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Naykarez
  •  
Places near Naykarez

Online Dating

Naykarez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naykarez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naykarez, Afghanistan