Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Na'i Ghar

Map of Na'i Ghar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anagi,Anagi Ghar,Anaji Gharah,Anāgi Ghaṟ,Anāgī Ghar,Anājī Gharah,Gory Naigar,Na'i Ghar,Na'i Gharah,Na’ī Ghar,Na’ī Gharah,اناجی غره,اناگی غر,نئی غر,نئی غره, Na’ī Ghar

Na'i Ghar

Welcome to the Na'i Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Na’ī Ghar. See Na'i Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Na’ī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Na'i Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1069 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Na'i Ghar
Places near Na'i Ghar

Online Dating

Na'i Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Na'i Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Na'i Ghar, Afghanistan