-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Galah Bachah

Map of Galah Bachah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Galabaca,Galabacha,Galabachah,Galabača,Galah Bachah,Gora Galabacha,گله بچه, Galah Bachah

Galah Bachah

Welcome to the Galah Bachah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galah Bachah. See Galah Bachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galah Bachah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Galah Bachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.16327/62.5453
  • Altitude: 1108 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:05
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Galah Bachah
  •  
Places near Galah Bachah

Online Dating

Galah Bachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Galah Bachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galah Bachah, Afghanistan