-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khashi Gardanah

Map of Khashi Gardanah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gornyy Prokhod Khashi,Khashi Gardana,Khashi Gardanah,Khasi Gardana,Khāshī Gardanah,Khāši Gardana,خاشی گردنه, Khāshī Gardanah

Khashi Gardanah

Welcome to the Khashi Gardanah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāshī Gardanah. See Khashi Gardanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāshī Gardanah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khashi Gardanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.11865/62.51036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Khashi Gardanah
  •  
Places near Khashi Gardanah

Online Dating

Khashi Gardanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khashi Gardanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khashi Gardanah, Afghanistan