-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khwajah Hasan Rodak

Map of Khwajah Hasan Rodak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Khasan-Rudak,Khvajeh Hasan Rudak,Khvājeh Ḩasan Rūdak,Khwaja Hasan Rodak,Khwaja Hasan Rudak,Khwajah Hasan Rodak,Khwāja Ḩasan Rūdak,Khwāja Ḩasan Ṟōḏak,Khwājah Ḩasan Rōdak,خواجه حسن رودک, Khwājah Ḩasan Rōdak

Khwajah Hasan Rodak

Welcome to the Khwajah Hasan Rodak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ḩasan Rōdak. See Khwajah Hasan Rodak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ḩasan Rōdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Hasan Rodak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07848/62.93573
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:12
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Khwajah Hasan Rodak
  •  
Places near Khwajah Hasan Rodak

Online Dating

Khwajah Hasan Rodak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Hasan Rodak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Hasan Rodak, Afghanistan