-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khwajah Hasan Dasht

Map of Khwajah Hasan Dasht Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Hasan Dasht,Khvājeh Ḩasan Dasht,Khwaja Hasan Dasht,Khwaja Hasan Dast,Khwajah Hasan Dasht,Khwāja Hasan Dašt,Khwāja Ḩasan Dasht,Khwājah Ḩasan Dasht,خواجه حسن دشت, Khwājah Ḩasan Dasht

Khwajah Hasan Dasht

Welcome to the Khwajah Hasan Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ḩasan Dasht. See Khwajah Hasan Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ḩasan Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Hasan Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07526/62.97021
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:39
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Khwajah Hasan Dasht
  •  
Places near Khwajah Hasan Dasht

Online Dating

Khwajah Hasan Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Hasan Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Hasan Dasht, Afghanistan