-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khwajah Hasan Karez

Map of Khwajah Hasan Karez Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Hasan Kariz,Khvājeh Ḩasan Kārīz,Khwaja Hasan Karez,Khwaja Hasan Kariz,Khwajah Hasan Karez,Khwāja Ḩasan Kārīz,Khwāja Ḩasan Kāṟēz,Khwājah Ḩasan Kārēz,خواجه حسن کارېز, Khwājah Ḩasan Kārēz

Khwajah Hasan Karez

Welcome to the Khwajah Hasan Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ḩasan Kārēz. See Khwajah Hasan Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ḩasan Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Hasan Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06417/62.96771
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Khwajah Hasan Karez
  •  
Places near Khwajah Hasan Karez

Online Dating

Khwajah Hasan Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Hasan Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Hasan Karez, Afghanistan