-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Garm Ab

Map of Chashmah-ye Garm Ab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Garmab,Chashmah-ye Garm Ab,Chashmah-ye Garm Āb,Chashmeh-ye Garmab,Chashmeh-ye Garmāb,Cheshmeh-ye Garmab,Cheshmeh-ye Garmāb,Istochnik Garmab,Čašma-i-Garmāb,چشمۀ گرم آب, Chashmah-ye Garm Āb

Chashmah-ye Garm Ab

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Garm Ab google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Garm Āb. See Chashmah-ye Garm Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Garm Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Garm Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37244/62.53425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:17
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Garm Ab
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Garm Ab
Deh Tūt Kārēz (4.9 km) Deh-e Garmāb (5 km) Deh-e Kārēz-e Now (6.1 km) Tajirg (7.9 km) Dīwānah (11 km) Pīrakay (11.2 km) Khōshdil Khān Kārēz (11.3 km) Kārwān Sarāy (11.6 km) Jangal Bāgh (11.9 km) Khurmāliq (12 km) Tapah (12.4 km) Tsālākzaī (12.4 km) Nakhak (13.7 km) Kārēz-e Kirtah (14.8 km) Kshatah Kalā (16 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hindū (16 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (17.5 km) Bāyak (18.4 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Garm Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Garm Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Garm Ab, Afghanistan