-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Shams od Din

Map of Chah-e Shams od Din Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Samsud Din,Chah-e Shams od Din,Chāh-e Shams od Dīn,Cāhe Samsuḏ Ḏin, Chāh-e Shams od Dīn

Chah-e Shams od Din

Welcome to the Chah-e Shams od Din google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Shams od Dīn. See Chah-e Shams od Din photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Shams od Dīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chah-e Shams od Din
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95778/60.86611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Chah-e Shams od Din
  •  
Places near Chah-e Shams od Din

Online Dating

Chah-e Shams od Din Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Shams od Din, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Shams od Din, Afghanistan