-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Nai Bastah

Map of Darah-ye Nai Bastah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nai Bastah,Darah-ye Naī Bastah,Darrahe Nay Basta,Darreh-ye Ney Basteh, Darah-ye Naī Bastah

Darah-ye Nai Bastah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nai Bastah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Naī Bastah. See Darah-ye Nai Bastah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Naī Bastah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Nai Bastah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94139/60.90833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:49
  • Sunrise: 07:24
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nai Bastah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nai Bastah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nai Bastah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nai Bastah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nai Bastah, Afghanistan