-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Sangar-e Shirin

Map of Chah-e Sangar-e Shirin Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Sangare Sirin,Chah-e Sangar-e Shirin,Chāh-e Sangar-e Shīrīn,Cāhe Sangare Šīrīn, Chāh-e Sangar-e Shīrīn

Chah-e Sangar-e Shirin

Welcome to the Chah-e Sangar-e Shirin google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Sangar-e Shīrīn. See Chah-e Sangar-e Shirin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Sangar-e Shīrīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chah-e Sangar-e Shirin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89397/60.96606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Chah-e Sangar-e Shirin
  •  
Places near Chah-e Sangar-e Shirin

Online Dating

Chah-e Sangar-e Shirin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Sangar-e Shirin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Sangar-e Shirin, Afghanistan