-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Doberarak

Map of Dasht-e Doberarak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Doberarak,Dasht-e Doberārak,Daste Doberarak,Dašte Doberārak, Dasht-e Doberārak

Dasht-e Doberarak

Welcome to the Dasht-e Doberarak google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Doberārak. See Dasht-e Doberarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Doberārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dasht-e Doberarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83472/60.86333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Doberarak
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Doberarak

Online Dating

Dasht-e Doberarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Doberarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Doberarak, Afghanistan