-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dagh-e Zeli

Map of Dagh-e Zeli Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dagh-e Zeli,Daghe Zeli,Daghe Źeli,Ḏagh-e Z̧eli, Ḏagh-e Z̧eli

Dagh-e Zeli

Welcome to the Dagh-e Zeli google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏagh-e Z̧eli. See Dagh-e Zeli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏagh-e Z̧eli area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dagh-e Zeli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80139/60.96611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:25
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Dagh-e Zeli
  •  
Places near Dagh-e Zeli

Online Dating

Dagh-e Zeli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dagh-e Zeli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dagh-e Zeli, Afghanistan