Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Katowri Pal-e Mazar

Map of Katowri Pal-e Mazar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katori Pale Mazar,Katowri Pal-e Mazar,Katowrī Pal-e Mazār,Katuri Pal-e Mazar,Katōṟi Pale Mazāṟ,Kaṯūri Pal-e Mazār, Katowrī Pal-e Mazār

Katowri Pal-e Mazar

Welcome to the Katowri Pal-e Mazar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katowrī Pal-e Mazār. See Katowri Pal-e Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katowrī Pal-e Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Katowri Pal-e Mazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Katowri Pal-e Mazar
Places near Katowri Pal-e Mazar

Online Dating

Katowri Pal-e Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Katowri Pal-e Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katowri Pal-e Mazar, Afghanistan