-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kholah-ye Sabz

Map of Kholah-ye Sabz Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Sawz,Kholah-e Sabz,Kholah-ye Sabz, Kholah-ye Sabz

Kholah-ye Sabz

Welcome to the Kholah-ye Sabz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kholah-ye Sabz. See Kholah-ye Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kholah-ye Sabz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kholah-ye Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7325/60.98972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Kholah-ye Sabz
  •  
Places near Kholah-ye Sabz
Yak Līng (20.9 km) Tahānah-ye Naī Bastah (27.4 km) Chāh Kirtah (40.9 km) Qaryah-ye Padā (49.1 km)

Online Dating

Kholah-ye Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kholah-ye Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kholah-ye Sabz, Afghanistan