Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Molla `Ali Khan

Map of Chah-e Molla `Ali Khan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Mulla 'Alikhan,Chah-e Molla `Ali Khan,Chah-e Molla `Alikhan,Chāh-e Mollā ‘Alikhān,Chāh-e Mollā ‘Alī Khān,Cāhe Mullā ’Alikhān, Chāh-e Mollā ‘Alī Khān

Chah-e Molla `Ali Khan

Welcome to the Chah-e Molla `Ali Khan google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Mollā ‘Alī Khān. See Chah-e Molla `Ali Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Mollā ‘Alī Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chah-e Molla `Ali Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:47
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Chah-e Molla `Ali Khan
Places near Chah-e Molla `Ali Khan

Online Dating

Chah-e Molla `Ali Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chah-e Molla `Ali Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Molla `Ali Khan, Afghanistan