-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Mohammad `Omar

Map of Chah-e Mohammad `Omar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Mohammad Omar,Chah-e Mohammad `Omar,Chāh-e Moḩammad ‘Omar,Cāhe Mohammaḏ Omar, Chāh-e Moḩammad ‘Omar

Chah-e Mohammad `Omar

Welcome to the Chah-e Mohammad `Omar google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Moḩammad ‘Omar. See Chah-e Mohammad `Omar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Moḩammad ‘Omar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chah-e Mohammad `Omar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70906/60.88477
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:44
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Chah-e Mohammad `Omar
  •  
Places near Chah-e Mohammad `Omar

Online Dating

Chah-e Mohammad `Omar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Mohammad `Omar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Mohammad `Omar, Afghanistan