-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Dadow

Map of Chah-e Dadow Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah Dado,Cah Dāḏō,Chah-e Dadow,Chāh-e Dādow, Chāh-e Dādow

Chah-e Dadow

Welcome to the Chah-e Dadow google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Dādow. See Chah-e Dadow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Dādow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chah-e Dadow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65056/60.89111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:53
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Chah-e Dadow
  •  
Places near Chah-e Dadow

Online Dating

Chah-e Dadow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Dadow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Dadow, Afghanistan