-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Chah-e Molla

Map of Dasht-e Chah-e Molla Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Chah-e Molla,Dasht-e Chāh-e Mollā,Daste Cah- Mulla,Dašte Cāh- Mullā, Dasht-e Chāh-e Mollā

Dasht-e Chah-e Molla

Welcome to the Dasht-e Chah-e Molla google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Chāh-e Mollā. See Dasht-e Chah-e Molla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Chāh-e Mollā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dasht-e Chah-e Molla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59278/60.81972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:34
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Chah-e Molla
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Chah-e Molla

Online Dating

Dasht-e Chah-e Molla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Chah-e Molla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Chah-e Molla, Afghanistan