-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rowd-e Tayghab

Map of Rowd-e Tayghab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rode Teghab,Rowd-e Tayghab,Rowd-e Tayghāb,Rud-e Teghab,Rōde Tēghāb,Rūd-e Tēghāb, Rowd-e Tayghāb

Rowd-e Tayghab

Welcome to the Rowd-e Tayghab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rowd-e Tayghāb. See Rowd-e Tayghab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rowd-e Tayghāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rowd-e Tayghab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53785/60.98935
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Rowd-e Tayghab
  •  
Places near Rowd-e Tayghab

Online Dating

Rowd-e Tayghab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rowd-e Tayghab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rowd-e Tayghab, Afghanistan