-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Zayr

Map of Chah-e Zayr Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah Zer,Chah-e Zayr,Chah-e Zir,Chāh-e Zayr,Chāh-e Zīr,Cāh Zēr, Chāh-e Zayr

Chah-e Zayr

Welcome to the Chah-e Zayr google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Zayr. See Chah-e Zayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Zayr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chah-e Zayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51562/60.99768
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:12
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Chah-e Zayr
  •  
Places near Chah-e Zayr

Online Dating

Chah-e Zayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Zayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Zayr, Afghanistan