-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kamisari Kalatah

Map of Kamisari Kalatah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalateh Kamashtri,Kalāteh Kamashtri,Kamastri Kalateh,Kamaštri Kalāteh,Kamisari Kalatah,Kamisārī Kalātah,Komaysari Kalatah,Komaysārī Kalātah, Kamisārī Kalātah

Kamisari Kalatah

Welcome to the Kamisari Kalatah google satellite map! This fort is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamisārī Kalātah. See Kamisari Kalatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamisārī Kalātah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Kamisari Kalatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49242/60.88962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Kamisari Kalatah
  •  
Places near Kamisari Kalatah

Online Dating

Kamisari Kalatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamisari Kalatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamisari Kalatah, Afghanistan