-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tapah-ye Akhownd Koshtah

Map of Tapah-ye Akhownd Koshtah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Akhund Kusta,Tapa-i-Ākhund Kušta,Tapah-ye Akhownd Koshtah,Tapah-ye Ākhownd Koshtah,Tappeh-ye Akhvond Koshteh,Tappeh-ye Ākhvond Koshteh, Tapah-ye Ākhownd Koshtah

Tapah-ye Akhownd Koshtah

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Akhownd Koshtah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Ākhownd Koshtah. See Tapah-ye Akhownd Koshtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Ākhownd Koshtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tapah-ye Akhownd Koshtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2925/60.91806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:01
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Akhownd Koshtah
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Akhownd Koshtah

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Akhownd Koshtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Akhownd Koshtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Akhownd Koshtah, Afghanistan