Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tapah-ye Chah-e Jangali

Map of Tapah-ye Chah-e Jangali Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Cahe Jangali,Tapa-i-Čāhe Jangali,Tapah-ye Chah-e Jangali,Tapah-ye Chāh-e Jangalī,Tappeh-ye Chah-e Jangali,Tappeh-ye Chāh-e Jangalī, Tapah-ye Chāh-e Jangalī

Tapah-ye Chah-e Jangali

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Chah-e Jangali google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Chāh-e Jangalī. See Tapah-ye Chah-e Jangali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Chāh-e Jangalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tapah-ye Chah-e Jangali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:37
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Chah-e Jangali
Places near Tapah-ye Chah-e Jangali

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Chah-e Jangali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapah-ye Chah-e Jangali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Chah-e Jangali, Afghanistan