-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tapahha-ye Chah-e Sarwar

Map of Tapahha-ye Chah-e Sarwar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapahay Cahe Sacwac,Tapahha-ye Chah-e Sarwar,Tapahhā-ye Chāh-e Sarwar,Tapahāy Cāhe Saćwać,Tappehha-ye Chah-e Sarvar,Tappehhā-ye Chāh-e Sarvar, Tapahhā-ye Chāh-e Sarwar

Tapahha-ye Chah-e Sarwar

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Chah-e Sarwar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Chāh-e Sarwar. See Tapahha-ye Chah-e Sarwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Chāh-e Sarwar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tapahha-ye Chah-e Sarwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21371/60.79394
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Chah-e Sarwar
  •  
Places near Tapahha-ye Chah-e Sarwar
Tahānah-ye Naī Bastah (29 km) Kalātah-ye Naz̧ar Khān (31.4 km)

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Chah-e Sarwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapahha-ye Chah-e Sarwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Chah-e Sarwar, Afghanistan