-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shekastahha-ye Posht-e Karayzak

Map of Shekastahha-ye Posht-e Karayzak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekastaha-i-Pust Karezak,Shekastahha-ye Posht-e Karayzak,Shekastahhā-ye Posht-e Kārayzak,Shekastehha-ye Posht-e Karizak,Shekastehhā-ye Posht-e Kārīzak,Šekastahā-i-Pušt Kārēzak, Shekastahhā-ye Posht-e Kārayzak

Shekastahha-ye Posht-e Karayzak

Welcome to the Shekastahha-ye Posht-e Karayzak google satellite map! This hills is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shekastahhā-ye Posht-e Kārayzak. See Shekastahha-ye Posht-e Karayzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shekastahhā-ye Posht-e Kārayzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shekastahha-ye Posht-e Karayzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16144/60.64519
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:37
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Shekastahha-ye Posht-e Karayzak
  •  
Places near Shekastahha-ye Posht-e Karayzak

Online Dating

Shekastahha-ye Posht-e Karayzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shekastahha-ye Posht-e Karayzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shekastahha-ye Posht-e Karayzak, Afghanistan