-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khowlah-ye Boz Khowr

Map of Khowlah-ye Boz Khowr Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Buz Khor,Khola-i-Buz Khōṟ,Kholah-ye Boz Khowr,Khowlah-ye Boz Khowr, Khowlah-ye Boz Khowr

Khowlah-ye Boz Khowr

Welcome to the Khowlah-ye Boz Khowr google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khowlah-ye Boz Khowr. See Khowlah-ye Boz Khowr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khowlah-ye Boz Khowr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khowlah-ye Boz Khowr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14364/60.87453
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Khowlah-ye Boz Khowr
  •  
Places near Khowlah-ye Boz Khowr
Tahānah-ye Naī Bastah (19.5 km) Yak Līng (32.5 km) Kalātah-ye Naz̧ar Khān (38.1 km) Golowga (41.8 km) Gulōgah (42 km)

Online Dating

Khowlah-ye Boz Khowr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khowlah-ye Boz Khowr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khowlah-ye Boz Khowr, Afghanistan