-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Takhchah-e Puzah

Map of Takhchah-e Puzah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takhcahe Puza,Takhchah-e Puzah,Takhchah-e Puzeh,Takhchāh-e Pūzah,Takhchāh-e Pūzeh,Takhčāhe Pūza, Takhchāh-e Pūzah

Takhchah-e Puzah

Welcome to the Takhchah-e Puzah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takhchāh-e Pūzah. See Takhchah-e Puzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takhchāh-e Pūzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Takhchah-e Puzah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14178/60.96183
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Takhchah-e Puzah
  •  
Places near Takhchah-e Puzah

Online Dating

Takhchah-e Puzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takhchah-e Puzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takhchah-e Puzah, Afghanistan