-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khowlah-ye Kaftari

Map of Khowlah-ye Kaftari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Kaffari,Khola-i-Kaffarī,Kholah-ye Kaffari,Kholah-ye Kaffarī,Khowlah-ye Kaftari,Khowlah-ye Kaftarī, Khowlah-ye Kaftarī

Khowlah-ye Kaftari

Welcome to the Khowlah-ye Kaftari google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khowlah-ye Kaftarī. See Khowlah-ye Kaftari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khowlah-ye Kaftarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khowlah-ye Kaftari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08528/60.79833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:41
Wiki articles near Khowlah-ye Kaftari
  •  
Places near Khowlah-ye Kaftari

Online Dating

Khowlah-ye Kaftari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khowlah-ye Kaftari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khowlah-ye Kaftari, Afghanistan